Friday, May 24
15:30
108 |
T. Collins Nonlinear PDE and stabilities for Categoreis — I |
Saturday, May 25
16:00
427 |
T. Collins Nonlinear PDE and stabilities for Categoreis — II |
Monday, May 27
10:30
427 |
M. Kontsevich Birational invariants from quantum cohomology |
11:30 | Coffee break |
12:00
108 |
P. Seidel Fano manifolds and formal groups |
14:00
108 |
A. Corti Mirror symmetry and smoothing toric Fano 3-folds |
15:15
108 |
M. Abouzaid Curved A-infinity ring spectra |
16:15 | Coffee break |
16:30
108 |
D. Orlov Finite-dimensional DG algebras and their properties |
Tuesday, May 28
10:30
306 |
H. Iritani Quantum cohomology of toric blow-ups |
11:30 | Coffee break |
12:00
109 |
A. Efimov Cheeger–Simons invariants of canonical extensions are torsion |
14:00
109 |
D. Nadler Real and symmetric matrices |
15:15
109 |
K. Fukaya Floer homology of noncompact Lagrangian submanifold in the divisor complement |
16:15 | Coffee break |
16:30
109 |
K. Ueda Homological mirror symmetry for Milnor fibers of invertible polynomials |
Wednesday, May 29
10:30
427 |
T. Collins Some results in SYZ mirror symmetry |
11:30 | Coffee break |
12:00
109 |
A. Kuznetsov Residual categories of Grassmannians |
14:00
109 |
S. Gukov A hidden \(SL(2,\mathbb{Z})\) via mirror symmetry |
15:15
427 |
V. Shende TBA |
16:15 | Coffee break |
16:30
427 |
V. Golyshev Dimensional interpolation and the Selberg integral |
Thursday, May 30
10:30
110 |
Yu. Toda On categorical Donaldson-Thomas theory for local surfaces |
11:30 | Coffee break |
12:00
108 |
A. Takahashi Maximally graded matrix factorizations for an invertible polynomial of chain type |
14:00
108 |
S. Ganatra Structural results for wrapped Fukaya categories |
15:15
108 |
N. Nekrasov Lefschetz thimbles in O(n) model and algebraic integrable systems |
16:15 | Coffee break |
16:30
108 |
S. Barannikov First part: Invariants of Morse complexes and persistent homology.(20min) Second part: Higher genus GW: associative algebra Q(N) and the total generating function for psi-classes and their products.(40min) |
Friday, May 31
10:30
108 |
C. Teleman Coulomb branches and old-fashioned topology |
11:30 | Coffee break |
12:00
108 |
B. Siebert Intrinsic miror symmetry |
14:00
108 |
D. Tonkonog Floer-theoretic heaviness and Lagrangian skeleta |
15:15
427 |
R. Bezrukavnikov Mirror symmetry and local geometric Langlands |
16:15 | Coffee break |
16:30
427 |
T. Pantev Relative shifted symplectic structures |
Saturday, June 1
10:30
427 |
A. Bodzenta Exact categories and abelian envelopes |
11:30 | Coffee break |
12:00
427 |
L. Grama A Lie theoretical construction of a Landau–Ginzburg model and applications |
14:00
427 |
A. Bondal Categorical approach to ranks of tensors of valency 3 |
15:15
427 |
W. Liu Fourier-Mukai transforms of slope stable torsion-free sheaves on Weierstrass elliptic surfaces |
16:15 | Coffee break |
16:30
427 |
I. Yakovlev Wrapped Fukaya category of Rational homology balls |